Romania National Chess Championship 2019 – Open final

SURSA: http://chess-results.com/tnr414661.aspx?lan=27&art=0&turdet=YES

Clasamentul dupa runda 8

Loc Nr.start Numele FED Rtg. Club/Oras Pct.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 1 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela ROU 2374 Csm Bucuresti 6,0 36,0 2332 0,0
2 10 WCM Aciu Malina-Andreea ROU 1980 Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa 6,0 32,0 2243 0,0
3 6 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca ROU 2252 Csm Bucuresti 5,5 35,5 2239 0,0
4 9 WFM Lehaci Miruna-Daria ROU 2052 Cs Politehnica Iasi 5,5 34,5 2300 0,0
5 2 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita ROU 2324 Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa 5,0 36,0 2220 0,0
6 5 WIM Dragomirescu Angela ROU 2260 Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa 5,0 36,0 2218 0,0
7 3 WGM Sandu Mihaela ROU 2294 Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa 5,0 34,0 2191 0,0
8 7 WFM Cosman Andreea-Marioara ROU 2191 Csm Bucuresti 4,5 28,0 2032 0,0
9 4 WGM Ionescu Irina ROU 2270 Csm Bucuresti 4,0 33,0 2025 0,0
10 8 WFM Visanescu Daria-Ioana ROU 2084 Acs Arnia Chessit 4,0 30,0 2017 0,0
11 15 WCM Obada Ema ROU 1846 Cs Politehnica Iasi 4,0 30,0 1898 0,0
12 11 WCM Panainte Andreea-Bianca ROU 1891 Csm Bucuresti 4,0 29,5 1968 0,0
13 14 AFM Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra ROU 1872 Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi 4,0 28,0 1820 0,0
14 13 WCM Balan Briana-Cleopatra ROU 1873 Lps Satu Mare 4,0 27,0 1861 0,0
15 12 WCM Morea Georgiana-Steluta ROU 1885 Csm Bucuresti 3,5 30,0 1924 0,0
16 19 WCM Schiopu Andreea-Alexandra ROU 1641 Csm Bucuresti 3,5 27,5 1737 0,0
17 16 WCM Didiliuc Dariana-Gabriela ROU 1820 Csm Craiova 3,5 24,5 1738 0,0
18 18 I Batagan Ilinca-Petra ROU 1678 Asc Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valce 3,5 24,5 1714 0,0
19 21 II Secrieru Maria-Georgiana ROU 1449 Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi 3,0 29,0 1675 0,0
20 17 I Patru Alexandra-Ioana ROU 1698 Cs Universitar Ploiesti 2,5 28,0 1630 0,0
21 20 I Porcoleanu Doina-Olga ROU 1538 Cs Conpet Ploiesti 2,0 26,5 1517 0,0
22 22 II Paun Liliana ROU 1188 Acs Master Mind Bucuresti 0,0 24,0 764 0,0

Adnotare:

Clasamentul dupa runda 8

Loc Nr.start Numele FED Rtg. Club/Oras Pct.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 4 IM Miron Lucian-Costin ROU 2455 Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi 6,0 37,0 2540 0,0
2 3 GM Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian ROU 2501 Acs Sah Club Vados Arad 6,0 36,5 2505 0,0
3 1 GM Nevednichy Vladislav ROU 2532 Cs Politehnica Iasi 6,0 36,0 2527 0,0
4 5 IM Anton Teodor ROU 2439 Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa 6,0 35,0 2497 0,0
5 11 FM Ileana George ROU 2325 Cs Victoria Techirghiol 6,0 34,5 2416 0,0
6 16 FM Nastase Robert-Paul ROU 2269 Cs Otopeni 6,0 34,0 2357 0,0
7 2 GM Manolache Marius ROU 2507 Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa 5,5 37,5 2496 0,0
8 23 FM Daianu Cristian-Clement ROU 2157 Cs Otopeni 5,5 32,0 2320 0,0
9 8 FM Stoleriu George ROU 2352 Cs Politehnica Iasi 5,0 34,5 2373 0,0
10 6 CM Toma Radu-Cristian ROU 2371 Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa 5,0 32,5 2345 0,0
11 36 NM Craciun Ovidiu ROU 1973 Sah Club Cugir 5,0 32,5 2272 0,0
12 17 CM Dumitru Matei-Ioan ROU 2243 Csc Ghiroda Si Giarmata Vii 5,0 30,0 2226 0,0
13 12 FM Pop Alexandru ROU 2304 Cs Otopeni 5,0 27,5 2107 0,0
14 15 CM Ciorgovean Iustin ROU 2276 Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi 4,5 35,0 2287 0,0
15 9 FM Dobre Claudiu-Cristian ROU 2341 Cs Universitatea Targoviste 4,5 34,5 2272 0,0
16 14 FM Dicu Razvan-Stefan ROU 2303 Cs Otopeni 4,5 33,5 2227 0,0
17 22 I Carasca Bogdan-Petru ROU 2176 Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii 4,5 33,0 2268 0,0
18 21 FM Pribeanu Mihail-Dacian ROU 2189 Cs Sah Club Galati 4,5 32,0 2256 0,0
19 30 NM Minescu Dragos-Olivar ROU 2035 Cs Universitar Sibiu 4,5 30,5 2209 0,0
20 19 CM Talu Mircea ROU 2225 Css Viitorul Cluj-Napoca 4,5 29,0 2226 0,0
21 7 IM Manea Alexandru ROU 2357 Cs Universitar Ploiesti 4,5 27,5 2165 0,0
22 20 CM Bulau Andrei-Cristian ROU 2212 Cs Universitar Ploiesti 4,0 37,0 2315 0,0
23 26 FM Rusan Paul-Cristian ROU 2128 Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita 4,0 31,5 2109 0,0
24 13 FM Vrencian Lehel ROU 2304 Cs Otopeni 4,0 28,5 2115 0,0
25 37 I Bobocea Laurentiu-Vlad ROU 1965 Css Viitorul Cluj-Napoca 4,0 28,0 2101 0,0
26 32 I Albu George ROU 2011 Cs Politehnica Iasi 4,0 27,5 2043 0,0
27 27 FM Voiteanu Gabriel ROU 2121 Cs Universitar Ploiesti 4,0 27,5 1999 0,0
28 28 I Chima Radu-Niculin ROU 2085 Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita 3,5 30,5 2163 0,0
29 18 CM Martian Dragos-Daniel ROU 2228 Acs Logic Delta 3,5 30,5 2085 0,0
30 34 I Iustin Silviu ROU 1991 Scm Gloria Buzau 3,5 29,5 2081 0,0
31 29 NM Kutnik Alexandru-Francisc ROU 2044 Acs Sissa Constanta 3,5 27,5 2044 0,0
32 31 NM Helmer Janos ROU 2024 Csm Cluj Napoca 3,5 27,0 1988 0,0
33 33 AIM Paraschiv Paul-Alexandru ROU 2004 Csc Ghiroda Si Giarmata Vii 3,5 26,5 2037 0,0
34 39 FM Fluerariu Radu-Cristian ROU 1940 Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa 3,5 22,5 1935 0,0
35 10 FM Posedaru Bogdan ROU 2337 Scm Gloria Buzau 3,0 32,0 2183 0,0
36 24 FM Toma Andreica Alin ROU 2157 Csm Cluj Napoca 3,0 31,0 2184 0,0
37 43 I Secrieru Andrei-Cristian ROU 1900 Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi 3,0 28,0 2026 0,0
38 45 I Cotruta Alexandru-Mihai ROU 1861 Cs Politehnica Iasi 3,0 26,0 1970 0,0
39 46 I Dinca Ovidiu ROU 1843 Cs Ariadna Suceava 3,0 25,5 1953 0,0
40 25 CM Horvat Dan-Sebastian ROU 2156 Csm Cluj Napoca 3,0 25,5 1908 0,0
41 41 I Dumitrescu Daniel ROU 1910 Csm Bucuresti 3,0 22,5 1818 0,0
42 44 I Apahidean Ioan ROU 1887 Css Viitorul Cluj-Napoca 3,0 21,5 1895 0,0
43 48 I Toma Mihail ROU 1797 Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea 3,0 21,5 1755 0,0
44 35 I Nastore Pavel-Alexandru ROU 1980 Csm Bucuresti 2,5 26,0 1927 0,0
45 40 NM Necula Iulian ROU 1922 Cs Universitatea Craiova 2,5 23,0 1816 0,0
46 47 I Badelita Beniamin ROU 1834 Csm Cluj Napoca 2,5 23,0 1753 0,0
47 51 I Ionita Gheorghe ROU 1431 Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii 2,0 25,0 1552 0,0
48 42 I Rauca Horatiu-Augustin ROU 1905 Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita 2,0 24,0 1759 0,0
49 38 CM Almasan Calin-Ovidiu ROU 1958 Csm Cluj Napoca 1,5 24,5 1853 0,0
50 49 CM Armeanu Ninel-Claudiu ROU 1756 Acs Master Mind Bucuresti 1,0 25,0 0 0,0
51 50 CM Toma Pavel-Cornel ROU 1744 Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda 1,0 21,5 1715 0,0

Lasă un răspuns